Shrek, The Musical, Jr
(Second Season)

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Shrek — Thomas Bishop
Donkey — Khalil Cabrera-Tosado
Fiona — Ashley Carr
Young Fiona — Peyton Davis
Teen Fiona/Mama Ogre — Mayci Paras
Lord Farquaad — Bella Kissick
Captain of the Guards — Charles Carter
Pinocchio — Emily Chappell
Big Bad Wolf — Brandon Owens
Pig 1 — Deborah Butler
Pig 2 — Walden Beck
Pig 3 — Isabel Celedon
Wicked Witch — Emily Gill
Peter Pan — Chandler Stanton
Ugly Duckling — Cameron Doolan
Mama Bear — England Davison
Baby Bear — Haley Johnson
Papa Bear/Pied Piper — Richard Moore
Gingy — Heather Martin
Dragon — Kiari Gosha
Storyteller 1 — Rachel Gomez
Storyteller 2 — Celeste Powell
Storyteller 3 — Tara Olsen
Storyteller 4 — Rita Turner
Dwarf — Ben Jones
Papa Ogre/Bishop — Jalen Williams
Little Shrek — Braxton Fortney
Knights — Ben Jones, Haley Johnson, Kadence McGillicuddy, Jalen Williams
Guards — Ben Jones, Kadence McGillicuddy
Dulocs — Haley Johnson, Richard Moore, Deborah Butler, England Davison, Isabel Celedon, Jalen Williams, Walden Beck

PRODUCTION STAFF
Director — Teresa Abram
Musical Director — Allison Yates
Choreographer — Amanda Richey
Costumer — Barbara Hunter
Set/Light Designer/Technical Director — Michael Strickland
Rehearsal Accompanist — Claude Garoute
Stage Manager — Ashton Patton
Assistant Stage Manager — Alexander Huff
Props — Barbara Hunter, Michael Stickland
Props Manager — Andrew Celedon
Board Operators — Alexandra Pebeahsy, Matthew Ortner
Spotlight Operators — Stephanie Sabol, Jacob Parkhurst
Head Kid Wranglers — Alyssa Yates, Makaila Rodriguez
Stage Crew — Skylr Yates, Andrew Celedon, Makaila Rodriguez, Megan Whitehead
Kid Wranglers — Stephanie Smith, Julie Davis, Krystal Johnson, Cassie Jones, Scott Whitehead, Joanne Celedon, Tracy Paras, Catherine McGillicuddy, Janet Chappell, Debby Whitehead, Yvonne Moor, Ryan Chappell, Tyler Bishop, Lora Beth Bishop, Melissa Beck, Sheila Olsen

You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Sally Brown — Lillian Garrett
Lucy Van Pelt — Alyssa Yates
Snoopy — Katie Western
Schroeder — Byron Phillips
Charlie Brown — Matthew Ortner
Linus Van Pelt — Lauren Guthridge

MUSICIANS
Keyboard — Dr. Greg Hoepfner
Flute/Saxophone — Diane Pihulic
Bass Guitar — Kay Alsobrook
Percussion — Lilah Gilmore

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Dr. David Fennema
Vocal Music Director — Dr. Greg Hoepfner
Choreographer — Katie Veenhuizen
Set, Light and Sound Designer — Michael Strickland
Costume Designer & Props — Barbara Hunter
Stage Manager — Nancy Arnold-Reynolds
Sound Board Operator — Martha Leary
Light Board Operator — Alexandra Pebeahsy
Spotlight Operator — James/Melissa Drake
Spotlight Operator — Corbyn Nauman
Woodstock Operator/Crew — Emily Garrett
Backstage Crew — Reagan Williams

The Rocky Horror Show
(Second Season)

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Usherette/Magenta — Amanda Richey
Brad — Joseph Lyons
Janet — Stephanie Smith
Narrator — Karen Lewis
Riff Raff — Kristoffer Pendergraft
Colunbia — Jenn Catricone
Frank’N’Furter — Michael Strickland
Rocky — Dan E. Tibbs
Eddie/Dr. Scott — Albert Rivas
Phantoms — Denise Henderson, Deborah Huntley, Melissa Johnson

MUSICIANS
Keyboards — David Anderson
Drums — Tony Robertson

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Addam Tate
Costumer — Barbara Hunter
Choreographer — Katie Veenhuizen
Music Director — David Anderson
Stage Manager — Victor Leary
ASM — K.W. Hillis
ASM (Prompt) — Teresa Pendergraft
Lightboard Operator — Kelly Pendergraft
Soundboard Operator — Ryann Chappell
Spotlight Operators — Stephanie Sabol, James Drake

Crimes of the Heart

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Lenny Mcgrath — Mandee Thomas
Chick Boyle — Karen Lewis
Doc Porter — Wendell Durham
Meg Mcgrath — Allison Offield
Babe Botrelle — Katie Western
Barnette Lloyd — Addam Tate

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Janice Bear
Set Designer — Michael Strickland
Sound Designer — Michael Strickland
Costume Designer — Barbara Hunter
Properties — Barbara Hunter
Stage Manager — Marsha Thomas
Assistant Stage Manager — KW Hillis
Lighting Designer — Alexandra Pebeahsy
Light Board Operator — Alexandra Pebeahsy
Sound Board Operator — Ryan Chappell
Backstage Crew — Stephanie Sabol

The Diary of Anne Frank

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Anne Frank — Emma Shady
Otto Frank — Victor Leary
Edith Frank — Janice Bear
Margot Frank — Ciara Smith
Miep Gies — Emily Chappell
Peter Van Daan — Curtis Myers
Mr. Kraler — Joe Wotring
Mrs. Van Daan — Louise Vermillion
Mr. Van Daan — John Beckman
Mr. Dussel — Andrew Celedon
First Man — Kenny Harragarra
Second Man — Ryan Chappell
Third Man — Albert Rivas
Additional Voices — Kenny Harragarra, Greg Hoepfner, Eric Abbott, Michael Strickland

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Scott Richard Klein
Set, Light & Sound Designer — Michael Strickland
Costume Designer — Barbara Hunter
Properties — Barbara Hunter
Stage Manager — Albert Rivas
ASM — Ryan Chappell
Light Board Operator — Alexandra Pebeahsy
Sound Board Operator — Stephanie Sabol
Stage Crew — Hunter Pinkerton

Catfish Moon

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Curley — Wendell Durham
Gordon — Edison Ruland
Frog — Terrance Goff
Betty — Allison Offield

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Cynthia Kent
Set, Light & Sound Designer — Michael Strickland
Costume Designer — Barbara Hunter
Properties — Barbara Hunter
Stage Manager — George Kent
Light Board Operator — Hunter Pinkerton
Sound Board Operator — Michael Strickand
Stage Crew — Alexandra Pebeahsy
Stage Crew — Christopher Alsbrook

Gypsy

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Uncle Jocko — Edison Ruland
Georgie — Andrew Celedon
Baby June — Haley Johnson
Baby Louise — Abby Jones
Rose — Teresa Abram
Pop — John Beckman
Weber — Armour Brown
Herbie — Albert Rivas
Dainty June — Heather Martin
Louise (Gypsy) — Miranda Fritts
Tulsa — Andrew Celedon
L.A — Hope Gray
Yonkers — Gabriel Gomez
Angie — Rachel Gomez
Kringelein — John Beckman
Mr. Goldstone — Edison Ruland
Miss Cratchitt/Stage Mom/Waitress — Jackie Odell
Agnes (Amanda) — Hope Gray
Marjorie May/Placards (Act 2) — Autumn Pina
Dolores — Rachel Gomez
Cigar — Edison Ruland
Pastey — Gabriel Gomez
Tessie Tura — Stephanie Sabol
Mazeppa/Stage Mom — Kathleen Westbrook
Electra/Stage Mom — Samantha Eddy
Announcer — Armour Brown
Phil — Edison Ruland
Bourgeron-Cochon — Andrew Celedon
Cow/Placards (Act 1)/Renee the Maid — Katie Jacobson
Newsboy/Dance of the Veil/Paperboy — Isabel Celedon
Newsboy/Dramatic Reading/Paperboy — Cameron Doolan
Newsboy/Beggar — Jadyn Herbert
Newsboy/Balloon Girl/Beggar — Jaycee Mason

MUSICIANS
Director — Linda Chapman
Accompanist — Holli Le
Flute — Diane Pihulic
Oboe — Jennifer Dunham
Trumpet — Braden Hatch
Clarinet — Kayleigh Adams-Rossi
Bass Guitar — Kay Alsobrook
Percussion — Mack Womack

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Dr. James Brock
Technical Directo r– Michael Strickland
Vocal Music Director — Linda Chapman
Set & Sound Designer — Michael Strickland
Costume Designer — Barbara Hunter
Properties — Barbara Hunter
Stage Manage r– Cindy Martin
Assistant Stage Manager — Victor Leary
Light Designers — Alexandra Pebeashy, Hunter Pinkerton
Light Board Operator — Kelly Pendergraft
Sound Board Operator — Jacob Parkhurst
Dresser — Alexandra Pebeahsy
Backstage Crew — Matt Steagall, Shelby Stroble
Spot Operators — Hunter Pinkerton, Rachel Carlson
Kid Wrangler s– Cassie Jones, Krystal Johnson