Young Frankenstein

Cast of Characters
Dr. Frederick Frankenstein – Adam Randell
The Monster – Keith Pannell
Igor – Shaun Calix
Inga – Frances Maynor
Elizabeth – Amanda Richey
Frau Blucher – Jan Stratton
Inspector Kemp, Hermit, Victor – Mathew Ortner
Ziggy – Logan Piňa
Dance Captain – Emma Erway
Ensemble – Mandi Bongiorno, Shalyn Bowles, Rachel Carlson, Andrew Celedon, Isabel Celedon, Abby Jones, Cassie Jones, Bill Keeran, Ginny O’Leary, Brandon Owens, Autumn Piňa, Emma Shady, Dakota Weeks

Production Team
DIRECTOR — Addam Tate
MUSIC DIRECTOR — David Anderson
CHOREOGRAPHER — Katie Veenhuizen
STAGE MANAGER — Marsha Thomas
DANCE CAPTAIN — Emma Erway

Driving Miss Daisy

CAST OF CHARACTERS
DAISY WERTHAN — Cynthia Kent
BOOLIE WERTHAN — Rob Harper
HOKE COLEBURN — Armour Brown

PRODUCTION TEAM
DIRECTOR – Diane Denham
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR – Zackery Kenneth Aschim
COSTUME DIRECTOR – Barbara Hunter
STAGE MANAGER – George Kent
LIGHT BOARD OPERATOR – Victor Leary
SOUND BOARD OPERATOR – Bob Dickerson
DRESSERS – Brenda Lathe, Allison Offield
STAGE CREW – Chris Alsbrook, Nancy Elliott

The Pitmen Painters

CAST OF CHARACTERS
GEORGE BROWN — Byron Phillips
OLIVER KILBOURN — Mark Branson
JIMMY FLOYD — Victor Leary
YOUNG LAD — Mitchell Sadler
HARRY WILSON — Armour Brown
ROBERT LYON — Joseph Roberts
SUSAN PARKS — Denise Robertson
HELEN SUTHERLAND — Melissa Johnson
BEN NICHOLSON — Kenny Harragarra

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Scott Richard Klein
Technical Director/Designer — Zack Aschim
Costumer — Barbara Hunter
Stage Manager — Zack Aschim
Light Operator — Bailey Fortenbaugh
Sound Operator — Abby Jones
Projectionist — Mike Ray
Signer — Tammy Gregory

A Christmas Story

CAST OF CHARACTERS

RALPHIE — Charles Carter
JEAN SHEPHERD — Victor Leary
FRANK PARKER “THE OLD MAN” — Addam Tate
MRS. PARKER “MOTHER” — Amanda Richey
RANDY — Ben Jones
MISS SHIELDS — Dona Patti
SCHWARTZ — Ivan Bracher
FLICK — Dallas Butler
FARKUS — Shalyn Bowles
DILL — Marlon Borges
MARY BETH — Cate Dennis
ESTHER JANE — Madison Hunt
SANTA — Albert Rivas
MRS. SCHWARTZ — Christina Wellbank
ELVES — Hope Gray, Abby Jones, Autumn Pina, Haley Smith
STUDENT ENSEMBLE — Abby Jones, Jaycee Mason, Jocelyn Megehee, Lauren Muller, Audree Todd
ADULT ENSEMBLE — Khalil Cabrera-Tosado, Hope Gray, Curtis Meyer, Chloe Patterson, Ashley Payne, Autumn Pina, Celeste Powell, Sydney Price, Haley Smith, Christina Wellbank

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Teresa Abram
Music Director — Linda Chapman
Choreographer — Amanda Richey
Technical Director — Zackery Aschim
Costume Director — Barbara Hunter
Stage Manager — George Kent
Assistant Stage Managers…Hunter Pinkerton & Christopher Alsbrook
Stage Crew — Lexia Carter, Andrew Celedon, Isabel Celedon, Bailey Fortenbaugh, Gabriel Gomez, Aaron Head, Martha Leary, Gavin Paterson, Logan Pina,
Follow Spots — David Miller, Madeline Muse
Kid Wranglers — Rebecca Albino, Jamie Bracher, Leah Bowles, Aimee Carter, Lori Gray, Cassie Jones, Millie Marnez, Jenny Mason, Kim Muller

MUSICIANS
Keyboard & Accompanist — David Anderson
Flute — Diane Pihulic
Clarinet — Kayleigh Adams– Rossi
Bass Guitar — Kay Alsobrook
Percussion — Mac Womack

Spamalot

CAST OF CHARACTERS
Historian — Jenn Castricone
Mayor of Moose Village — Troy Hamilton
King Arthur — Albert Rivas
Patsy — Troy Hamilton
Sir Robin –Scott Richard Klein
Sir Lancelot — Keith Pannell
Not Dead Fred — Shaun Calix
Sir Galahad (Dennis) — Addam Tate
Galahad’s Mother — Louise Vermillion
The Lady of the Lake — Amanda Kay Richey
Laker Girls — Mandi Bongiorno, Deborah Huntley, Melissa Johnson, Karen Lewis, Ashley Payne, Autumn Pina, Liz Propst, Mandee Thomas
Sir Bedivere — Shaun Calix
Sir Not Appearing — Edison Ruland
Dancing Nun — Ashley Payne
Dancing Monk — Edison Ruland
Voice of God — Dr. Keith Miles
French Taunter — Bill Keeran
French Guard — Rob Harper
Mime — Mandee Thomas
Cow — Sir Moosalot
Head Ni Knight — Rob Harper
Ni Knights — Karen Lewis, Ashley Payne, Liz Propst
Head Minstrel — Mandee Thomas
Sir Robin’s Minstrels — Deborah Huntley, Melissa Johnson, Autumn Pina
Black Knight — Rob Harper
Lovely Lady — Karen Lewis
Monk — Bill Keeran
Concorde — Logan Pina
Prince Herbert — Shaun Calix
Herbert’s Father — Edison Ruland
Guards — Bill Keeran, Louise Vermillion
Prince Herbert’s Dancers — Karen Lewis, Bill Keeran, Ashley Payne, Autumn Pina
Tim the Enchanter — Rob Harper
Sir Bors — Edison Ruland
Puppeteer — Liz Propst
Sister Maynard — Jenn Castricone

ORCHESTRA
Keyboard — Greg Hoepfner
Woodwinds — Andrew Stonerock
Trumpet — Braden Hatch
Drums — Monty Booker
Bass / Percussion — Britnie Mendenhall

PRODUCTION TEAM
Director — Janice Bear
Musical Director –Dr. Greg Hoepfner
Choreographer — Katie Veenhuizen
Set Designer — Scott Hofmann
Lighting Designer — Alan Jolly
Set Construction — Kelly Pendergraft
Sound Designer — Peg Hofmann
Costume Designer — Barbara Hunter
Properties — Barbara Hunter, Marsha Thomas
Stage Managers — Victor Leary, Marsha Thomas
Light Board Operator — Hunter Pinkerton
Sound Board Operators — Zachery Aschim, Martha Leary
Sound Assistant — John Beckman
Spotlight Operators — David Miler, Bailey Fortenbaugh
Backstage Crew — Kelly Filer, Alexandra Pebeahsy
Paint Crew — Nancy Arnold-Reynolds, Zachery Aschim, Cassie Jones, Marsha Thomas